0
live tenders · Last updated
0 today
05:25 UTC
Sign in
TenderNotice
Africa
Procurement Intelligence
Tenders
Awards
Pricing
Sign in
Get started free
All status
Open
Closing soon
Contract awards
All types
RFP
RFQ
EOI
Prequalification
Contract Award
Any funding
Government
World Bank
AfDB
UNDP
EU
Search
✕ Clear
🌍 All Regions
8
🌍 Africa
1,200
🌏 Asia
1,683
🇪🇺 Europe
2,728
🇺🇸 North America
179
🇧🇷 South America
547
🇦🇺 Oceania
48
Browse All Africa Tenders
8 tenders found · Updated daily
8
tenders found
Newest first
Closing soon first
Highest value
Accelerating Sustainable and Clean Energy Access Transformation in Eswatini
WORLD BANK
Eswatini
CS
Closes: 01 Sep 2026
SZ-ECC-561181-CS-QCBS
View Details →
Posted 11 Aug 2026
Accelerating Sustainable and Clean Energy Access Transformation in Eswatini
WORLD BANK
Eswatini
CS
Closes: 10 Sep 2026
SZ-ECC-561941-CS-QCBS
View Details →
Posted 18 Aug 2026
Strengthening Early Childhood Development and Basic Education Systems to Support Human Capital Devel
WORLD BANK
Eswatini
GO
Closes: 11 Sep 2026
SZ-MOET-556321-GO-RFB
View Details →
Posted 06 Aug 2026
Accelerating Sustainable and Clean Energy Access Transformation in Eswatini
WORLD BANK
Eswatini
CW
Closes: 23 Oct 2026
SZ-ECC-561950-CW-RFB
View Details →
Posted 19 Aug 2026
Accelerating Sustainable and Clean Energy Access Transformation in Eswatini
WORLD BANK
Eswatini
CS
Closes: 28 Aug 2026
SZ-ECC-561947-CS-CQS
View Details →
Posted 06 Aug 2026
Strengthening Early Childhood Development and Basic Education Systems to Support Human Capital Devel
WORLD BANK
Eswatini
GO
Closes: 26 Aug 2026
SZ-MOET-556402-GO-RFB
View Details →
Posted 11 Aug 2026
Strengthening Early Childhood Development and Basic Education Systems to Support Human Capital Devel
WORLD BANK
Eswatini
GO
Closes: 26 Aug 2026
SZ-MOET-556423-GO-RFB
View Details →
Posted 11 Aug 2026
Eswatini Youth Employment Opportunities Project
WORLD BANK
Eswatini
GO
Closes: 15 Jul 2026
SZ-MEPD-555450-GO-RFQ
View Details →
Posted 14 Jul 2026