0
live tenders · Last updated
0 today
06:19 UTC
Sign in
TenderNotice
Africa
Procurement Intelligence
Tenders
Awards
Pricing
Sign in
Get started free
All status
Open
Closing soon
Contract awards
All types
RFP
RFQ
EOI
Prequalification
Contract Award
Any funding
Government
World Bank
AfDB
UNDP
EU
Search
✕ Clear
🌍 All Regions
13
🌍 Africa
1,200
🌏 Asia
1,683
🇪🇺 Europe
2,728
🇺🇸 North America
179
🇧🇷 South America
547
🇦🇺 Oceania
48
Browse All Africa Tenders
13 tenders found · Updated daily
Status: Awarded
×
13
tenders found
Newest first
Closing soon first
Highest value
Strengthening Early Childhood Development and Basic Education Systems to Support Human Capital Devel
AWARD NOTICE
Eswatini
GO
SZ-MOET-539718-GO-RFQ
798,720
View Details →
Posted 30 Jun 2026
Eswatini Youth Employment Opportunities Project
AWARD NOTICE
Eswatini
CS
SZ-EWADE-554822-CS-CDS
1,177,020
View Details →
Posted 26 Aug 2026
Strengthening Early Childhood Development and Basic Education Systems to Support Human Capital Devel
AWARD NOTICE
Eswatini
GO
SZ-MOET-553699-GO-RFB
2,013,156
View Details →
Posted 27 Aug 2026
Strengthening Early Childhood Development and Basic Education Systems to Support Human Capital Devel
AWARD NOTICE
Eswatini
GO
SZ-MOET-553699-GO-RFB
8,622,303
View Details →
Posted 27 Aug 2026
Kingdom of Eswatini: Water Supply and Sanitation Access Project
AWARD NOTICE
Eswatini
GO
SZ-EWSC-557676-GO-RFQ
153,353
View Details →
Posted 13 Aug 2026
Kingdom of Eswatini: Water Supply and Sanitation Access Project
AWARD NOTICE
Eswatini
GO
SZ-EWSC-557676-GO-RFQ
6,550
View Details →
Posted 13 Aug 2026
Kingdom of Eswatini: Water Supply and Sanitation Access Project
AWARD NOTICE
Eswatini
GO
SZ-EWSC-557676-GO-RFQ
34,098
View Details →
Posted 13 Aug 2026
Kingdom of Eswatini: Water Supply and Sanitation Access Project
AWARD NOTICE
Eswatini
GO
SZ-EWSC-557676-GO-RFQ
180,378
View Details →
Posted 13 Aug 2026
Digital Eswatini Project
AWARD NOTICE
Eswatini
GO
SZ-MICT-540463-GO-RFQ
1,040,865
View Details →
Posted 13 Aug 2026
Strengthening Early Childhood Development and Basic Education Systems to Support Human Capital Devel
AWARD NOTICE
Eswatini
GO
SZ-MOET-551491-GO-RFQ
8,080,659
View Details →
Posted 12 Aug 2026
Digital Eswatini Project
AWARD NOTICE
Eswatini
GO
SZ-MICT-540472-GO-RFQ
378,160
View Details →
Posted 12 Aug 2026
Kingdom of Eswatini: Water Supply and Sanitation Access Project
AWARD NOTICE
Eswatini
GO
SZ-EWSC-558156-GO-RFQ
40,382
View Details →
Posted 03 Aug 2026
Strengthening Early Childhood Development and Basic Education Systems to Support Human Capital Devel
AWARD NOTICE
Eswatini
GO
SZ-MOET-551486-GO-RFB
14,634,263
View Details →
Posted 16 Jul 2026