0
live tenders · Last updated
0 today
18:16 UTC
Sign in
TenderNotice
Africa
Procurement Intelligence
Tenders
Awards
Pricing
Sign in
Get started free
All status
Open
Closing soon
Contract awards
All types
RFP
RFQ
EOI
Prequalification
Contract Award
Any funding
Government
World Bank
AfDB
UNDP
EU
Search
✕ Clear
🌍 All Regions
16
🌍 Africa
1,200
🌏 Asia
1,683
🇪🇺 Europe
2,728
🇺🇸 North America
179
🇧🇷 South America
547
🇦🇺 Oceania
48
South America Tenders
16 tenders found · Updated daily
Region: South America
×
16
tenders found
Newest first
Closing soon first
Highest value
ITB 40.2026 Acuerdo a Largo PLazo para Servicios de Comunicación ITB 40.2026 Acuerdo a Largo PLazo para Servicios de Comunicación
OPEN
Bolivia
FAO
Closes: 09 Jul 2026
0
View Details →
Posted —
178988/26 Solicitud de Información para ONGs 178988/26 Solicitud de Información para ONGs
OPEN
Bolivia
UNDP
Closes: 08 Jul 2026
0
View Details →
Posted —
180291/26 Diseño y Ejecución del Estudio Cualitativo "Malaria Matchbox" 180291/26 Diseño y Ejecución del Estudio Cualitativo "Malaria Matchbox"
OPEN
Bolivia
UNDP
Closes: 06 Jul 2026
0
View Details →
Posted —
Bolivia Improving Sustainable Access to Electricity Project (IDTR III)
WORLD BANK
Bolivia
CS
Closes: 31 Aug 2026
PEVD-IDTR III 2026-056
View Details →
Posted 17 Aug 2026
Bolivia Resilient Water Management for Community and Household Irrigation Project
WORLD BANK
Bolivia
CS
Closes: 11 Sep 2026
BO-UCP-PPCR-569573-CS-CQS
View Details →
Posted 27 Aug 2026
Bolivia Resilient Water Management for Community and Household Irrigation Project
WORLD BANK
Bolivia
CS
Closes: 11 Sep 2026
BO-UCP-PPCR-569578-CS-CQS
View Details →
Posted 27 Aug 2026
Bolivia Improving Sustainable Access to Electricity Project (IDTR III)
WORLD BANK
Bolivia
CS
Closes: 21 Aug 2026
PEVD-IDTR III 2024-038
View Details →
Posted 10 Aug 2026
Bolivia Improving Sustainable Access to Electricity Project (IDTR III)
WORLD BANK
Bolivia
CS
Closes: 21 Aug 2026
PEVD-IDTR III 2026-047
View Details →
Posted 10 Aug 2026
Bolivia Resilient Water Management for Community and Household Irrigation Project
WORLD BANK
Bolivia
CS
Closes: 10 Aug 2026
BO-UCP-PPCR-546532-CS-INDV
View Details →
Posted 23 Jul 2026
Bolivia Resilient Water Management for Community and Household Irrigation Project
WORLD BANK
Bolivia
CS
Closes: 04 Aug 2026
BO-UCP-PPCR-546633-CS-INDV
View Details →
Posted 17 Jul 2026
Bolivia Resilient Water Management for Community and Household Irrigation Project
WORLD BANK
Bolivia
CS
Closes: 04 Aug 2026
BO-UCP-PPCR-546637-CS-INDV
View Details →
Posted 17 Jul 2026
Bolivia Resilient Water Management for Community and Household Irrigation Project
WORLD BANK
Bolivia
CS
Closes: 03 Aug 2026
BO-UCP-PPCR-546648-CS-INDV
View Details →
Posted 17 Jul 2026
Bolivia Resilient Water Management for Community and Household Irrigation Project
WORLD BANK
Bolivia
CS
Closes: 03 Aug 2026
BO-UCP-PPCR-546631-CS-INDV
View Details →
Posted 17 Jul 2026
Promoting the Transformation of Harmful Gender Norms and Addressing Sexual and Reproductive Health t
WORLD BANK
Bolivia
NC
Closes: 17 Jul 2026
BO-CIES-550032-NC-RFQ
View Details →
Posted 16 Jul 2026
Bolivia Resilient Water Management for Community and Household Irrigation Project
WORLD BANK
Bolivia
View Details →
Posted 19 Aug 2026
Bolivia Social Transformation and Economic Protection Project
WORLD BANK
Bolivia
View Details →
Posted 30 Jul 2026