0
live tenders · Last updated
0 today
10:20 UTC
Sign in
TenderNotice
Africa
Procurement Intelligence
Tenders
Awards
Pricing
Sign in
Get started free
All status
Open
Closing soon
Contract awards
All types
RFP
RFQ
EOI
Prequalification
Contract Award
Any funding
Government
World Bank
AfDB
UNDP
EU
Search
✕ Clear
🌍 All Regions
16
🌍 Africa
1,197
🌏 Asia
1,682
🇪🇺 Europe
2,728
🇺🇸 North America
178
🇧🇷 South America
547
🇦🇺 Oceania
48
Browse All Africa Tenders
16 tenders found · Updated daily
16
tenders found
Newest first
Closing soon first
Highest value
Provision for Consultancy Services for Biomass Gasification Pilot Pre-Feasibility Study in Sierra Leone Provision for Consultancy Services for Biomass Gasification Pilot Pre-Feasibility Study in Sierra Leone
OPEN
Sierra Leone
UNOPS
Closes: 10 Jul 2026
0
View Details →
Posted —
Call for Commercial Broker & Financial Product Company (Cassava Value Chain). Call for Commercial Broker & Financial Product Company (Cassava Value Chain).
OPEN
Sierra Leone
ILO
Closes: 10 Jul 2026
0
View Details →
Posted —
Call for Commercial Broker & Financial Product Company (Palm Oil Value Chain). Call for Commercial Broker & Financial Product Company (Palm Oil Value Chain).
OPEN
Sierra Leone
ILO
Closes: 10 Jul 2026
0
View Details →
Posted —
Call for Commercial Broker & Financial Product Company (Poultry Feed Integration Value Chain). Call for Commercial Broker & Financial Product Company (Poultry Feed Integration Value Chain).
OPEN
Sierra Leone
ILO
Closes: 10 Jul 2026
0
View Details →
Posted —
To Support the production of Efficient Cook Stoves to promote clean cooking in To Support the production of Efficient Cook Stoves to promote clean cooking in
OPEN
Sierra Leone
UNDP
Closes: 03 Jul 2026
0
View Details →
Posted —
RFP-008/26: Supply,Installation,Configuration of GPS Tracking System for 50 EVs
WORLD BANK
Sierra Leone
UNDP
Closes: 01 Jul 2026
0
View Details →
Posted —
RFP-003/26: Firm to operationalise fleet management platform for 50 EVs
WORLD BANK
Sierra Leone
UNDP
Closes: 01 Jul 2026
0
View Details →
Posted —
Sierra Leone Land Administration Project
WORLD BANK
Sierra Leone
CW
Closes: 12 Aug 2026
SL-MLHCP-552060-CW-RFB
View Details →
Posted 30 Jun 2026
Sierra Leone Free Education Project
WORLD BANK
Sierra Leone
CS
Closes: 07 Jul 2026
SL-MBSSE-310520-CS-QCBS
View Details →
Posted 07 Jul 2026
Sierra Leone Water Security and WASH Access Improvement Project
⚡ CLOSING SOON
Sierra Leone
CS
Closes: 03 Sep 2026
SL-MWRS-558196-CS-CQS
View Details →
Posted 20 Aug 2026
Sierra Leone Water Security and WASH Access Improvement Project
WORLD BANK
Sierra Leone
CS
Closes: 10 Sep 2026
SL-MWRS-539782-CS-QCBS
View Details →
Posted 26 Aug 2026
Sierra Leone Water Security and WASH Access Improvement Project
WORLD BANK
Sierra Leone
NC
Closes: 11 Sep 2026
SL-MWRS-539731-NC-RFP
View Details →
Posted 29 Jul 2026
Sierra Leone Water Security and WASH Access Improvement Project
WORLD BANK
Sierra Leone
CW
Closes: 15 Sep 2026
SL-MWRS-541184-CW-RFB
View Details →
Posted 17 Aug 2026
Sierra Leone Water Security and WASH Access Improvement Project
WORLD BANK
Sierra Leone
CS
Closes: 23 Jul 2026
SL-MWRS-558188-CS-QCBS
View Details →
Posted 24 Jul 2026
Sierra Leone Water Security and WASH Access Improvement Project
WORLD BANK
Sierra Leone
CS
Closes: 23 Jul 2026
SL-MWRS-545338-CS-QCBS
View Details →
Posted 23 Jul 2026
Sierra Leone Water Security and WASH Access Improvement Project
WORLD BANK
Sierra Leone
CS
Closes: 10 Jul 2026
SL-MWRS-539498-CS-LCS
View Details →
Posted 10 Jul 2026