0
live tenders · Last updated
0 today
06:18 UTC
Sign in
TenderNotice
Africa
Procurement Intelligence
Tenders
Awards
Pricing
Sign in
Get started free
All status
Open
Closing soon
Contract awards
All types
RFP
RFQ
EOI
Prequalification
Contract Award
Any funding
Government
World Bank
AfDB
UNDP
EU
Search
✕ Clear
🌍 All Regions
68
🌍 Africa
1,200
🌏 Asia
1,683
🇪🇺 Europe
2,728
🇺🇸 North America
179
🇧🇷 South America
547
🇦🇺 Oceania
48
Browse All Africa Tenders
68 tenders found · Updated daily
68
tenders found
Newest first
Closing soon first
Highest value
Request For Proposal: For The Provision of Road Cargo Transport Services Including Material Handling for All UNHCR Offices In Nigeria Request For Proposal: For The Provision of Road Cargo Transport Services Including Material Handling for All UNHCR Offices In Nigeria
OPEN
Nigeria
UNHCR
Closes: 20 Jul 2026
0
View Details →
Posted —
Request for proposals to provide Technical Support and Documentation for PHC Leadership Challenge Initiative Request for proposals to provide Technical Support and Documentation for PHC Leadership Challenge Initiative
OPEN
Nigeria
UNICEF
Closes: 09 Jul 2026
0
View Details →
Posted —
Consultancy Firm to Deliver Digital Skills Training for Youth and MSME Consultancy Firm to Deliver Digital Skills Training for Youth and MSME
OPEN
Nigeria
UNDP
Closes: 08 Jul 2026
0
View Details →
Posted —
Firm to deliver Skills Training for Youth and MSME Beneficiaries Firm to deliver Skills Training for Youth and MSME Beneficiaries
OPEN
Nigeria
UNDP
Closes: 07 Jul 2026
0
View Details →
Posted —
PROCUREMENT OF ELV PARTS PROCUREMENT OF ELV PARTS
OPEN
Nigeria
UNDP
Closes: 06 Jul 2026
0
View Details →
Posted —
SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VISIBILITIES FOR NIGERIA POLICE REFORM SECRETARIAT SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VISIBILITIES FOR NIGERIA POLICE REFORM SECRETARIAT
OPEN
Nigeria
UNDP
Closes: 05 Jul 2026
NA
0
View Details →
Posted —
Venue for AGYW and AHD meetings in Ilorin 6th - 10th July 2026 simultaneously Venue for AGYW and AHD meetings in Ilorin 6th - 10th July 2026 simultaneously
OPEN
Nigeria
UNFPA
Closes: 04 Jul 2026
0
View Details →
Posted —
Re-Advertised_ Actuarial Analysis Consultancy for State Social Health Insurance Re-Advertised_ Actuarial Analysis Consultancy for State Social Health Insurance
OPEN
Nigeria
UNFPA
Closes: 03 Jul 2026
0
View Details →
Posted —
Firm to deliver compressed natural gas (CNG) skills training. Firm to deliver compressed natural gas (CNG) skills training.
OPEN
Nigeria
UNDP
Closes: 02 Jul 2026
0
View Details →
Posted —
RFQ (2026/FRNIR/FRNIR/137314) - Procurement of Improved smoking kiln for Nourishing Nigeria and Agrifood Systems Transformation and Innovation DPU Niger, Imo State and Bwari LGA, Nigeria RFQ (2026/FRNIR/FRNIR/137314) - Procurement of Improved smoking kiln for Nourishing Nigeria and Agrifood Systems Transformation and Innovation DPU Niger, Imo State and Bwari LGA, Nigeria
OPEN
Nigeria
FAO
Closes: 01 Jul 2026
0
View Details →
Posted —
Venue for AGYW and AHD Yola from 6th - 10th July 2026 simultaneously Venue for AGYW and AHD Yola from 6th - 10th July 2026 simultaneously
OPEN
Nigeria
UNFPA
Closes: 01 Jul 2026
0
View Details →
Posted —
Design, Development and Deployment of a Contactless Licensing System for Private Employment Agencies (PEAs) in Nigeria Design, Development and Deployment of a Contactless Licensing System for Private Employment Agencies (PEAs) in Nigeria
OPEN
Nigeria
ILO
Closes: 30 Jun 2026
NA
0
View Details →
Posted —
Technical Partner for Coordination: Lagos State Employability Support Programme Technical Partner for Coordination: Lagos State Employability Support Programme
OPEN
Nigeria
UNDP
Closes: 30 Jun 2026
NA
0
View Details →
Posted —
Event Management Firm for the Coordination and Execution of RD s Visit Event Management Firm for the Coordination and Execution of RD s Visit
OPEN
Nigeria
UNDP
Closes: 29 Jun 2026
NA
0
View Details →
Posted —
Adolescent Girls Initiative for Learning and Empowerment
WORLD BANK
Nigeria
GO
Closes: 18 Aug 2026
NG-NASARAWA ADF-552008-GO-RFB
View Details →
Posted 07 Jul 2026
Adolescent Girls Initiative for Learning and Empowerment
WORLD BANK
Nigeria
GO
Closes: 18 Aug 2026
NG-NASARAWA ADF-522138-GO-RFB
View Details →
Posted 07 Jul 2026
Adolescent Girls Initiative for Learning and Empowerment
WORLD BANK
Nigeria
GO
Closes: 05 Aug 2026
NG-BAUCHI AGILE ADF-546294-GO-RFB
View Details →
Posted 03 Jul 2026
Livestock Productivity and Resilience Support Project
WORLD BANK
Nigeria
CW
Closes: 04 Aug 2026
NG-KOGI L-PRES-558543-CW-RFB
View Details →
Posted 08 Jul 2026
Livestock Productivity and Resilience Support Project
WORLD BANK
Nigeria
CW
Closes: 31 Jul 2026
NG-PLATEAU L-PRES-550664-CW-RFB
View Details →
Posted 07 Jul 2026
Nigeria for Women Program Scale Up Project
WORLD BANK
Nigeria
GO
Closes: 10 Jul 2026
NG-KWARA STATE NFWP-SU-533692-GO-RF
View Details →
Posted 06 Jul 2026
Showing 1–20 of 68 tenders
1
2
3
Next →