0
live tenders · Last updated
0 today
15:24 UTC
Sign in
TenderNotice
Africa
Procurement Intelligence
Tenders
Awards
Pricing
Sign in
Get started free
All status
Open
Closing soon
Contract awards
All types
RFP
RFQ
EOI
Prequalification
Contract Award
Any funding
Government
World Bank
AfDB
UNDP
EU
Search
✕ Clear
🌍 All Regions
12
🌍 Africa
1,207
🌏 Asia
1,697
🇪🇺 Europe
2,728
🇺🇸 North America
179
🇧🇷 South America
548
🇦🇺 Oceania
50
Browse All Africa Tenders
12 tenders found · Updated daily
12
tenders found
Newest first
Closing soon first
Highest value
Rangeland Ecosystem Assessment in Bulnai Mountain Range under the project TCP/MON/4104 Rangeland Ecosystem Assessment in Bulnai Mountain Range under the project TCP/MON/4104
OPEN
Mongolia
FAO
Closes: 27 Jul 2026
0
View Details →
Posted —
IC/2026/043 - Pharmaceutical Consultant IC/2026/043 - Pharmaceutical Consultant
OPEN
Mongolia
UNDP
Closes: 06 Jul 2026
0
View Details →
Posted —
IC/2026/053 - Legal Expert IC/2026/053 - Legal Expert
OPEN
Mongolia
UNDP
Closes: 30 Jun 2026
NA
0
View Details →
Posted —
RFQ/2026/003 Riparian Forest Restoration, Cleaning and Reforestation (4 lots)
WORLD BANK
Mongolia
UNDP
Closes: 30 Jun 2026
NA
0
View Details →
Posted —
Virtual Cooperatives of Pastoral Livestock Communities
WORLD BANK
Mongolia
CS
Closes: 07 Jul 2026
CS-CQS-C1-04/2026
View Details →
Posted 06 Jul 2026
Virtual Cooperatives of Pastoral Livestock Communities
WORLD BANK
Mongolia
CS
Closes: 07 Jul 2026
CS-CQS-C2-7/2026
View Details →
Posted 06 Jul 2026
Gobi Connectivity Improvement Project Preparation
⚡ CLOSING SOON
Mongolia
CS
Closes: 09 Sep 2026
MN-MRT-MANDALGOBI ROAD FS-CS-QCBS
View Details →
Posted 26 Aug 2026
Gobi Connectivity Improvement Project Preparation
WORLD BANK
Mongolia
CS
Closes: 10 Sep 2026
MN-MRT-AIRPORT FS-CS-QCBS
View Details →
Posted 27 Aug 2026
Strengthening Infrastructure and Networks for Energy
WORLD BANK
Mongolia
CS
Closes: 31 Aug 2026
MN-MOE-567733-CS-QCBS/01
View Details →
Posted 31 Aug 2026
Smart Government II Project
WORLD BANK
Mongolia
CS
Closes: 17 Aug 2026
MN-MDDC-548181-CS-INDV-4.1.8
View Details →
Posted 17 Aug 2026
Smart Government II Project
WORLD BANK
Mongolia
CS
Closes: 04 Aug 2026
MN-MDDC-518179-CS-INDV-2.1.3.3-3
View Details →
Posted 22 Jul 2026
Smart Government II Project
WORLD BANK
Mongolia
CS
Closes: 23 Jul 2026
MN-MDDC-527013-CS-INDV-4.1.16
View Details →
Posted 25 Jul 2026