0
live tenders · Last updated
0 today
02:05 UTC
Sign in
TenderNotice
Africa
Procurement Intelligence
Tenders
Awards
Pricing
Sign in
Get started free
All status
Open
Closing soon
Contract awards
All types
RFP
RFQ
EOI
Prequalification
Contract Award
Any funding
Government
World Bank
AfDB
UNDP
EU
Search
✕ Clear
🌍 All Regions
8
🌍 Africa
1,197
🌏 Asia
1,682
🇪🇺 Europe
2,728
🇺🇸 North America
178
🇧🇷 South America
547
🇦🇺 Oceania
48
Browse All Africa Tenders
8 tenders found · Updated daily
8
tenders found
Newest first
Closing soon first
Highest value
Secrétariat PRMP SOPA
OPEN
Benin
Société de Productions Audiovisuelles
Closes: 21 Jul 2027
0
View Details →
Posted —
ACHAT D'EQUIPEMENTS IT POUR PROJET DTM ACHAT D'EQUIPEMENTS IT POUR PROJET DTM
OPEN
Benin
IOM
Closes: 10 Jul 2026
0
View Details →
Posted —
MISE PLACE DU SYSTEME BACK UP SOLAIRE POUR LA RESILIENCE ENERGETIQUE DE LA SALLE
WORLD BANK
BJ
UNDP
Closes: 01 Jul 2026
0
View Details →
Posted —
BEN055 – Aménagement d’un terrain de football dans Madecali à Malanville BEN055 – Aménagement d’un terrain de football dans Madecali à Malanville
OPEN
Benin
IOM
Closes: 30 Jun 2026
NA
0
View Details →
Posted —
BEN055–Construction d’une arène de lutte traditionnelle dans Garou à Malanville BEN055–Construction d’une arène de lutte traditionnelle dans Garou à Malanville
OPEN
Benin
IOM
Closes: 30 Jun 2026
NA
0
View Details →
Posted —
BEN055–Construction d’une arène de lutte traditionnelle dans Guéné à Malanville BEN055–Construction d’une arène de lutte traditionnelle dans Guéné à Malanville
OPEN
Benin
IOM
Closes: 30 Jun 2026
NA
0
View Details →
Posted —
BEN055 – Aménagement d’un terrain de football dans Tomboutou à Malanville BEN055 – Aménagement d’un terrain de football dans Tomboutou à Malanville
OPEN
Benin
IOM
Closes: 30 Jun 2026
NA
0
View Details →
Posted —
Benin Vocational Education and Entrepreneurship for Jobs Project
WORLD BANK
Benin
CS
Closes: 24 Jul 2026
BJ-ADSC-555641-CS-CQS
View Details →
Posted 17 Jul 2026