0
live tenders ยท Last updated
0 today
00:32 UTC
Sign in
TenderNotice
Africa
Procurement Intelligence
Tenders
Awards
Pricing
Sign in
Get started free
All types
RFP
RFQ
EOI
Prequalification
Contract Award
Any funding
Government
World Bank
AfDB
UNDP
EU
Search
โ Clear
๐ All Regions
6,512
๐ Africa
1,802
๐ Asia
2,020
๐ช๐บ Europe
689
๐บ๐ธ North America
223
๐ง๐ท South America
281
๐ Oceania
51
๐ต๐ฐ Pakistan Contract Awards
80 contract awards found ยท Updated daily
Country: ๐ต๐ฐ Pakistan
ร
Region: Asia
ร
80
awards found
Newest awards first
Highest value
Punjab Family Planning Program
WORLD BANK
Pakistan
NC
Awarded: 24 Aug 2026
SAFETY & SECURITY SERVICES PVT
5,078,240
View Details โ
Awarded 24 Aug 2026
Getting Results: Access and Delivery of Quality Education Services in Balochistan
WORLD BANK
Pakistan
GO
Awarded: 19 Aug 2026
CODE SOLUTIONIST
23,388,188
View Details โ
Awarded 19 Aug 2026
Khyber Pakhtunkhwa Rural Investment and Institutional Support Project
WORLD BANK
Pakistan
GO
Awarded: 19 Aug 2026
KHALID & BROTHERS
794,300
View Details โ
Awarded 19 Aug 2026
Pakistan Raises Revenue
WORLD BANK
Pakistan
CS
Awarded: 19 Aug 2026
View Details โ
Awarded 19 Aug 2026
National Health Support Program
WORLD BANK
Pakistan
NC
Awarded: 19 Aug 2026
WOMEN EMPOWERMENT PAKISTAN (WEP)
222,871,586
View Details โ
Awarded 19 Aug 2026
Sindh Water and Agriculture Transformation Project (SWAT)
WORLD BANK
Pakistan
CS
Awarded: 13 Aug 2026
View Details โ
Awarded 13 Aug 2026
Second Karachi Water and Sewerage Services Improvement Project (KWSSIP-2)
WORLD BANK
Pakistan
CS
Awarded: 12 Aug 2026
View Details โ
Awarded 12 Aug 2026
Punjab Inclusive Cities Program
WORLD BANK
Pakistan
CS
Awarded: 10 Aug 2026
View Details โ
Awarded 10 Aug 2026
Strengthening Social Protection Delivery System in Sindh
WORLD BANK
Pakistan
GO
Awarded: 06 Aug 2026
M/S HUSSAIN ENTERPRISES
5,912,109
View Details โ
Awarded 06 Aug 2026
Islamic Republic of Pakistan: Digital Economy Enhancement Project
WORLD BANK
Pakistan
GO
Awarded: 03 Aug 2026
ARWEN TECH PRIVATE LIMITED
5,016,264
View Details โ
Awarded 03 Aug 2026
Pakistan Raises Revenue
WORLD BANK
Pakistan
GO
Awarded: 29 Jul 2026
NEW HORIZON
560,274,571
View Details โ
Awarded 29 Jul 2026
National Health Support Program
WORLD BANK
Pakistan
NC
Awarded: 23 Jul 2026
BROTHER INTERNATIONAL TRAVELS
46,935
View Details โ
Awarded 23 Jul 2026
Khyber Pakhtunkhwa Rural Investment and Institutional Support Project
WORLD BANK
Pakistan
GO
Awarded: 22 Jul 2026
ALPHA ELITE TRADERS PVT LTD
932,100
View Details โ
Awarded 22 Jul 2026
Islamic Republic of Pakistan: Digital Economy Enhancement Project
WORLD BANK
Pakistan
GO
Awarded: 17 Jul 2026
ARCANA INFO PVT LTD
276,692,658
View Details โ
Awarded 17 Jul 2026
Punjab Inclusive Cities Program
WORLD BANK
Pakistan
CS
Awarded: 13 Jul 2026
View Details โ
Awarded 13 Jul 2026
Punjab Inclusive Cities Program
WORLD BANK
Pakistan
CS
Awarded: 13 Jul 2026
View Details โ
Awarded 13 Jul 2026
Punjab Inclusive Cities Program
WORLD BANK
Pakistan
CS
Awarded: 13 Jul 2026
View Details โ
Awarded 13 Jul 2026
Islamic Republic of Pakistan: Digital Economy Enhancement Project
WORLD BANK
Pakistan
GO
Awarded: 10 Jul 2026
WATEEN SOLUTION PRIVATE
214,143,641
View Details โ
Awarded 10 Jul 2026
Punjab Affordable Housing Program
WORLD BANK
Pakistan
CW
Awarded: 09 Jul 2026
HAJI SHERZADA & SONS
11,622,083
View Details โ
Awarded 09 Jul 2026
Strengthening Social Protection Delivery System in Sindh
WORLD BANK
Pakistan
GO
Awarded: 09 Jul 2026
SIND COMPUTERS
29,703,500
View Details โ
Awarded 09 Jul 2026
Showing 1โ20 of 80 awards
1
2
3
Next โ