0
live tenders · Last updated
0 today
05:43 UTC
Sign in
TenderNotice
Africa
Procurement Intelligence
Tenders
Awards
Pricing
Sign in
Get started free
All status
Open
Closing soon
Contract awards
All types
RFP
RFQ
EOI
Prequalification
Contract Award
Any funding
Government
World Bank
AfDB
UNDP
EU
Search
✕ Clear
🌍 All Regions
51
🌍 Africa
1,200
🌏 Asia
1,683
🇪🇺 Europe
2,728
🇺🇸 North America
179
🇧🇷 South America
547
🇦🇺 Oceania
48
North America Tenders
51 tenders found · Updated daily
Region: North America
×
Funding: World Bank
×
51
tenders found
Newest first
Closing soon first
Highest value
Support the preparation of the Guatemala Energy Transition Support Project implemented by INDE
WORLD BANK
Guatemala
NC
Closes: 17 Aug 2026
GT-INDE-529881-NC-RFB
View Details →
Posted 07 Jul 2026
Growing up Healthy Together: Comprehensive Early Childhood Development in El Salvador
WORLD BANK
El Salvador
GO
Closes: 17 Aug 2026
CSJ-277-MINSAL-GO-RFB
View Details →
Posted 30 Jun 2026
Resilient connectivity and Urban Transport Accessibility Project
WORLD BANK
Haiti
CS
Closes: 30 Jul 2026
DP-014-RUTAP/2026
View Details →
Posted 08 Jul 2026
Resilient connectivity and Urban Transport Accessibility Project
WORLD BANK
Haiti
CS
Closes: 30 Jul 2026
DP-013-RUTAP/2026
View Details →
Posted 08 Jul 2026
Improving Health Care in El Salvador Project
WORLD BANK
El Salvador
GO
Closes: 29 Jul 2026
PROMAS-42-MINSAL-GO-RFB
View Details →
Posted 30 Jun 2026
Jamaica Education Project
WORLD BANK
Jamaica
CS
Closes: 23 Jul 2026
JM-MOEY-556243-CS-INDV
View Details →
Posted 06 Jul 2026
Jamaica Education Project
WORLD BANK
Jamaica
CS
Closes: 23 Jul 2026
JM-MOEY-556229-CS-INDV
View Details →
Posted 06 Jul 2026
EnABLE Costa Rica Country Project Supporting Social Inclusion in FCPF Emission Reductions Program
WORLD BANK
Costa Rica
CS
Closes: 22 Jul 2026
CR-FUNBAM-546858-CS-INDV
View Details →
Posted 07 Jul 2026
Haiti Strengthening Public Financial Management Project
WORLD BANK
Haiti
CS
Closes: 17 Jul 2026
HT-UCP/MEF-534270-CS-INDV
View Details →
Posted 29 Jun 2026
Improving Health Care in El Salvador Project
WORLD BANK
El Salvador
GO
Closes: 17 Jul 2026
PROMAS-85-MINSAL-GO-RFQ
View Details →
Posted 29 Jun 2026
Haiti Strengthening Public Financial Management Project
WORLD BANK
Haiti
CS
Closes: 16 Jul 2026
HT-UCP/MEF-534272-CS-INDV
View Details →
Posted 29 Jun 2026
Improving Health Care in El Salvador Project
WORLD BANK
El Salvador
GO
Closes: 10 Jul 2026
PROMAS-81-MINSAL-GO-RFQ
View Details →
Posted 30 Jun 2026
Haiti Strengthening Public Financial Management Project
WORLD BANK
Haiti
CS
Closes: 05 Jul 2026
HT-UCP/MEF-532707-CS-INDV
View Details →
Posted 30 Jun 2026
Resilient Corridors Project
WORLD BANK
Haiti
CS
Closes: 01 Sep 2026
SFQC-002-PCR / 2026
View Details →
Posted 10 Aug 2026
Climate Resilient and Sustainable Agriculture Project
⚡ CLOSING SOON
Belize
NC
Closes: 04 Sep 2026
BZ-SIF-549036-NC-RFQ
View Details →
Posted 06 Aug 2026
Haiti Strengthening Public Financial Management Project
⚡ CLOSING SOON
Haiti
CS
Closes: 06 Sep 2026
HT-UCP/MEF-526130-CS-QCBS
View Details →
Posted 30 Aug 2026
Restoring Essential Services for Health and Advancing Preparedness for Emergencies Project
⚡ CLOSING SOON
Honduras
CS
Closes: 07 Sep 2026
HN-SESAL-567143-CS-INDV
View Details →
Posted 20 Aug 2026
Leveraging Eco-Tourism for Biodiversity Protection in Dominica
⚡ CLOSING SOON
Dominica
GO
Closes: 09 Sep 2026
DM-MOERMKU-563332-GO-RFQ
View Details →
Posted 13 Aug 2026
Leveraging Eco-Tourism for Biodiversity Protection in Dominica
WORLD BANK
Dominica
CS
Closes: 10 Sep 2026
DM-MOERMKU-563329-CS-INDV
View Details →
Posted 27 Aug 2026
Honduras Sustainable Connectivity Project
WORLD BANK
Honduras
CS
Closes: 10 Sep 2026
HN-SIT-564200-CS-INDV
View Details →
Posted 17 Aug 2026
Showing 1–20 of 51 tenders
1
2
3
Next →