0
live tenders · Last updated
0 today
17:26 UTC
Sign in
TenderNotice
Africa
Procurement Intelligence
Tenders
Awards
Pricing
Sign in
Get started free
All status
Open
Closing soon
Contract awards
All types
RFP
RFQ
EOI
Prequalification
Contract Award
Any funding
Government
World Bank
AfDB
UNDP
EU
Search
✕ Clear
🌍 All Regions
11
🌍 Africa
1,200
🌏 Asia
1,683
🇪🇺 Europe
2,728
🇺🇸 North America
179
🇧🇷 South America
547
🇦🇺 Oceania
48
Browse All Africa Tenders
11 tenders found · Updated daily
Funding: Government
×
11
tenders found
Newest first
Closing soon first
Highest value
Call for Tenders for Annual Statutory Audit services
OPEN
Ireland
Dublin Rape Crisis Centre (CA)
Closes: 04 Aug 2026
0
View Details →
Posted —
Call for tenders for the supply of Hot School Meals to Scoil Éanna 18586j Montenotte Cork
OPEN
Ireland
Scoil Eanna - (18586J)
Closes: 20 Jul 2026
0
View Details →
Posted —
Rosses Point Development Association – Construction of a Multi-Use Games Area (MUGA), Rosses Point, Co. Sligo
OPEN
Ireland
Rosses Point Development Association CLG
Closes: 20 Jul 2026
0
View Details →
Posted —
Provision of ICT Managed Services
OPEN
Ireland
National Oil Reserves Agency DAC
Closes: 17 Jul 2026
0
View Details →
Posted —
Supply, Delivery, Installation of a precision fermentation platform for TU Dublin
OPEN
Ireland
Technological University Dublin (TU Dublin)
Closes: 17 Jul 2026
0
View Details →
Posted —
**SIGNPOST TO eTENDERS NI CfT_6565309** Assessment of the Implications and Resource Requirements of Emerging UNESCO World Heritage Site Bids in Armagh, Northern Ireland
OPEN
Ireland
Armagh City, Banbridge and Craigavon Borough Counc
Closes: 17 Jul 2026
0
View Details →
Posted —
Great Western Greenway Newport Town Ground Investigation
OPEN
Ireland
Mayo County Council_1127
Closes: 17 Jul 2026
0
View Details →
Posted —
Contracted Training - HGV Rigid Part Time for Limerick and Clare Education and Training Board
OPEN
Ireland
Limerick and Clare Education and Training Board
Closes: 13 Jul 2026
0
View Details →
Posted —
Contracted Training - HGV Rigid Full Time for Limerick and Clare Education and Training Board
OPEN
Ireland
Limerick and Clare Education and Training Board
Closes: 13 Jul 2026
0
View Details →
Posted —
Contracted Training - Delivery Driver for Limerick and Clare Education and Training Board
OPEN
Ireland
Limerick and Clare Education and Training Board
Closes: 13 Jul 2026
0
View Details →
Posted —
CON1107 Heavy haulage of electrical and engineering equipment within Republic of Ireland
OPEN
Ireland
Electricity Supply Board ( ESB )
Closes: 03 Jul 2026
0
View Details →
Posted —