0
live tenders · Last updated
0 today
17:28 UTC
Sign in
TenderNotice
Africa
Procurement Intelligence
Tenders
Awards
Pricing
Sign in
Get started free
All status
Open
Closing soon
Contract awards
All types
RFP
RFQ
EOI
Prequalification
Contract Award
Any funding
Government
World Bank
AfDB
UNDP
EU
Search
✕ Clear
🌍 All Regions
15
🌍 Africa
1,207
🌏 Asia
1,697
🇪🇺 Europe
2,728
🇺🇸 North America
179
🇧🇷 South America
548
🇦🇺 Oceania
50
Browse All Africa Tenders
15 tenders found · Updated daily
Status: Awarded
×
15
tenders found
Newest first
Closing soon first
Highest value
Crecer Sano: Guatemala Nutrition and Health Project
AWARD NOTICE
Guatemala
NC
GT-MSPAS-533089-NC-RFQ
69,985
View Details →
Posted 08 Jul 2026
Crecer Sano: Guatemala Nutrition and Health Project
AWARD NOTICE
Guatemala
NC
GT-MSPAS-535997-NC-RFQ
122,642
View Details →
Posted 06 Jul 2026
Crecer Sano: Guatemala Nutrition and Health Project
AWARD NOTICE
Guatemala
GO
GT-MSPAS-461941-GO-RFB
305,130
View Details →
Posted 06 Jul 2026
Crecer Sano: Guatemala Nutrition and Health Project
AWARD NOTICE
Guatemala
NC
GT-MSPAS-535997-NC-RFQ
59,180
View Details →
Posted 06 Jul 2026
Crecer Sano: Guatemala Nutrition and Health Project
AWARD NOTICE
Guatemala
NC
GT-MSPAS-535997-NC-RFQ
83,175
View Details →
Posted 06 Jul 2026
Crecer Sano: Guatemala Nutrition and Health Project
AWARD NOTICE
Guatemala
NC
GT-MSPAS-535997-NC-RFQ
295,258
View Details →
Posted 06 Jul 2026
Crecer Sano: Guatemala Nutrition and Health Project
AWARD NOTICE
Guatemala
NC
GT-MSPAS-535997-NC-RFQ
84,640
View Details →
Posted 06 Jul 2026
Crecer Sano: Guatemala Nutrition and Health Project
AWARD NOTICE
Guatemala
NC
GT-MSPAS-535997-NC-RFQ
118,804
View Details →
Posted 06 Jul 2026
Crecer Sano: Guatemala Nutrition and Health Project
AWARD NOTICE
Guatemala
NC
GT-MSPAS-535997-NC-RFQ
140,266
View Details →
Posted 06 Jul 2026
Crecer Sano: Guatemala Nutrition and Health Project
AWARD NOTICE
Guatemala
GO
GT-MSPAS-461941-GO-RFB
55,105
View Details →
Posted 06 Jul 2026
Crecer Sano: Guatemala Nutrition and Health Project
AWARD NOTICE
Guatemala
NC
GT-MSPAS-535997-NC-RFQ
168,265
View Details →
Posted 06 Jul 2026
Crecer Sano: Guatemala Nutrition and Health Project
AWARD NOTICE
Guatemala
GO
GT-MSPAS-461941-GO-RFB
990,318
View Details →
Posted 06 Jul 2026
Crecer Sano: Guatemala Nutrition and Health Project
AWARD NOTICE
Guatemala
GO
GT-MSPAS-461941-GO-RFB
44,793
View Details →
Posted 30 Jun 2026
Crecer Sano: Guatemala Nutrition and Health Project
AWARD NOTICE
Guatemala
GO
GT-MSPAS-461941-GO-RFB
334,650
View Details →
Posted 30 Jun 2026
Crecer Sano: Guatemala Nutrition and Health Project
AWARD NOTICE
Guatemala
NC
GT-MSPAS-561055-NC-RFQ
17,250
View Details →
Posted 26 Aug 2026