0
live tenders · Last updated
0 today
17:58 UTC
Sign in
TenderNotice
Africa
Procurement Intelligence
Tenders
Awards
Pricing
Sign in
Get started free
All status
Open
Closing soon
Contract awards
All types
RFP
RFQ
EOI
Prequalification
Contract Award
Any funding
Government
World Bank
AfDB
UNDP
EU
Search
✕ Clear
🌍 All Regions
223
🌍 Africa
1,207
🌏 Asia
1,697
🇪🇺 Europe
2,728
🇺🇸 North America
179
🇧🇷 South America
548
🇦🇺 Oceania
50
North America Tenders
223 tenders found · Updated daily
Region: North America
×
Status: Awarded
×
223
tenders found
Newest first
Closing soon first
Highest value
SPF: Dominican Republic Multisectoral Response to Human Mobility
AWARD NOTICE
Dominican Republic
GO
DO-MRHM-551133-GO-RFQ
16,500
View Details →
Posted 08 Jul 2026
Growing Up and Learning Together: Comprehensive Early Childhood Development in El Salvador
AWARD NOTICE
El Salvador
GO
SDO-59-2024-MINEDUCYT-BIRF
928,898
View Details →
Posted 08 Jul 2026
Growing Up and Learning Together: Comprehensive Early Childhood Development in El Salvador
AWARD NOTICE
El Salvador
GO
SDO-59-2024-MINEDUCYT-BIRF
213,977
View Details →
Posted 08 Jul 2026
Crecer Sano: Guatemala Nutrition and Health Project
AWARD NOTICE
Guatemala
NC
GT-MSPAS-533089-NC-RFQ
69,985
View Details →
Posted 08 Jul 2026
Growing up Healthy Together: Comprehensive Early Childhood Development in El Salvador
AWARD NOTICE
El Salvador
CS
CSJ-290-MINSAL-CS-CDS
38,000
View Details →
Posted 08 Jul 2026
Growing Up and Learning Together: Comprehensive Early Childhood Development in El Salvador
AWARD NOTICE
El Salvador
GO
SDO-59-2024-MINEDUCYT-BIRF
173,820
View Details →
Posted 08 Jul 2026
Growing Up and Learning Together: Comprehensive Early Childhood Development in El Salvador
AWARD NOTICE
El Salvador
GO
SDO-59-2024-MINEDUCYT-BIRF
124,649
View Details →
Posted 08 Jul 2026
Growing Up and Learning Together: Comprehensive Early Childhood Development in El Salvador
AWARD NOTICE
El Salvador
GO
SDO-59-2024-MINEDUCYT-BIRF
469,492
View Details →
Posted 08 Jul 2026
Growing up Healthy Together: Comprehensive Early Childhood Development in El Salvador
AWARD NOTICE
El Salvador
CS
CSJ-292-MINSAL-CS-CDS
38,000
View Details →
Posted 07 Jul 2026
SPF: Dominican Republic Multisectoral Response to Human Mobility
AWARD NOTICE
Dominican Republic
GO
DO-MRHM-551133-GO-RFQ
356,077
View Details →
Posted 07 Jul 2026
SPF: Dominican Republic Multisectoral Response to Human Mobility
AWARD NOTICE
Dominican Republic
GO
DO-MRHM-551133-GO-RFQ
15,321
View Details →
Posted 07 Jul 2026
Growing up Healthy Together: Comprehensive Early Childhood Development in El Salvador
AWARD NOTICE
El Salvador
CS
CSJ-288-MINSAL-CS-CDS
38,000
View Details →
Posted 07 Jul 2026
Growing up Healthy Together: Comprehensive Early Childhood Development in El Salvador
AWARD NOTICE
El Salvador
CS
CSJ-293-MINSAL-CS-CDS
38,000
View Details →
Posted 07 Jul 2026
Integrated Landscape Management in Dominican Republic Watersheds
AWARD NOTICE
Dominican Republic
NC
DO-ILMW-536362-NC-RFQ
127,145
View Details →
Posted 07 Jul 2026
Integrated Landscape Management in Dominican Republic Watersheds
AWARD NOTICE
Dominican Republic
NC
DO-ILMW-536362-NC-RFQ
127,145
View Details →
Posted 07 Jul 2026
SPF: Dominican Republic Multisectoral Response to Human Mobility
AWARD NOTICE
Dominican Republic
NC
DO-MRHM-550434-NC-RFQ
134,520
View Details →
Posted 07 Jul 2026
DR Resilient Agriculture and Integrated Water Resources Management
AWARD NOTICE
Dominican Republic
CS
DO-RAWRM-553767-CS-CDS
78,012
View Details →
Posted 07 Jul 2026
Crecer Sano: Guatemala Nutrition and Health Project
AWARD NOTICE
Guatemala
NC
GT-MSPAS-535997-NC-RFQ
122,642
View Details →
Posted 06 Jul 2026
Crecer Sano: Guatemala Nutrition and Health Project
AWARD NOTICE
Guatemala
GO
GT-MSPAS-461941-GO-RFB
305,130
View Details →
Posted 06 Jul 2026
Crecer Sano: Guatemala Nutrition and Health Project
AWARD NOTICE
Guatemala
NC
GT-MSPAS-535997-NC-RFQ
59,180
View Details →
Posted 06 Jul 2026
Showing 1–20 of 223 tenders
1
2
3
Next →