0
live tenders · Last updated
0 today
19:49 UTC
Sign in
TenderNotice
Africa
Procurement Intelligence
Tenders
Awards
Pricing
Sign in
Get started free
All status
Open
Closing soon
Contract awards
All types
RFP
RFQ
EOI
Prequalification
Contract Award
Any funding
Government
World Bank
AfDB
UNDP
EU
Search
✕ Clear
🌍 All Regions
54
🌍 Africa
1,200
🌏 Asia
1,683
🇪🇺 Europe
2,728
🇺🇸 North America
179
🇧🇷 South America
547
🇦🇺 Oceania
48
Asia Tenders
54 tenders found · Updated daily
Region: Asia
×
Status: Closing soon
×
Funding: World Bank
×
54
tenders found
Newest first
Closing soon first
Highest value
Water Supply and Sanitation Acceleration Project
⚡ CLOSING SOON
Cambodia
CS
Closes: 01 Sep 2026
MISTI-IC-13
View Details →
Posted 17 Aug 2026
ID for Inclusive Service Delivery and Digital Transformation in Indonesia
⚡ CLOSING SOON
Indonesia
CS
Closes: 01 Sep 2026
ID-DITJEN DUKCAPIL-552206-CS-CQS
View Details →
Posted 12 Aug 2026
Punjab Family Planning Program
⚡ CLOSING SOON
Pakistan
NC
Closes: 01 Sep 2026
PK-PMU PFPP-539390-NC-RFB
View Details →
Posted 11 Aug 2026
Philippines Digital Infrastructure Project
⚡ CLOSING SOON
Philippines
CW
Closes: 01 Sep 2026
PH-DICT-562642-CW-RFB
View Details →
Posted 07 Aug 2026
Kerala Solid Waste Management Project
⚡ CLOSING SOON
India
CW
Closes: 01 Sep 2026
IN-ULB TSR IRI-560534-CW-RFQ
View Details →
Posted 06 Aug 2026
Georgia Resilient Agriculture, Irrigation, and Land Project
⚡ CLOSING SOON
Georgia
CS
Closes: 01 Sep 2026
GR/CS/CQS/15
View Details →
Posted 27 Jul 2026
Sustainable Ecosystem Restoration and Biodiversity Conservation Project
⚡ CLOSING SOON
China
CW
Closes: 01 Sep 2026
SXHJ-C02
View Details →
Posted 20 Jul 2026
Punjab Urban Land Systems Enhancement Project
⚡ CLOSING SOON
Pakistan
NC
Closes: 02 Sep 2026
PK-BOR PUNJAB-562684-NC-RFB
View Details →
Posted 19 Aug 2026
Punjab Urban Land Systems Enhancement Project
⚡ CLOSING SOON
Pakistan
NC
Closes: 02 Sep 2026
PK-BOR PUNJAB-562679-NC-RFB
View Details →
Posted 19 Aug 2026
Punjab Urban Land Systems Enhancement Project
⚡ CLOSING SOON
Pakistan
NC
Closes: 02 Sep 2026
PK-BOR PUNJAB-562682-NC-RFB
View Details →
Posted 20 Aug 2026
Lebanon Emergency Assistance Project
⚡ CLOSING SOON
Lebanon
CW
Closes: 02 Sep 2026
LEAP-SW4-NABATIEH
View Details →
Posted 20 Aug 2026
Electricity Distribution Efficiency Improvement Project
⚡ CLOSING SOON
Pakistan
CS
Closes: 02 Sep 2026
PK-MOE-566558-CS-QCBS-CTBCM
View Details →
Posted 11 Aug 2026
China Plastic Waste Reduction Project
⚡ CLOSING SOON
China
GO
Closes: 02 Sep 2026
QJ-G-7
View Details →
Posted 30 Jul 2026
Philippine Rural Development Project Scale-up
⚡ CLOSING SOON
Philippines
CW
Closes: 02 Sep 2026
PRDP-SU-IB-R008-SAM-003-000-000-202
View Details →
Posted 27 Jul 2026
Sri Lanka Ports and Logistics Development Program
⚡ CLOSING SOON
Sri Lanka
CS
Closes: 03 Sep 2026
LK-SLPA-GFPP-555535-CS-INDV
View Details →
Posted 20 Aug 2026
China Emerging Infectious Diseases Prevention, Preparedness and Response Project
⚡ CLOSING SOON
China
NC
Closes: 03 Sep 2026
HN-NS-17
View Details →
Posted 11 Aug 2026
Lebanon Green Agrifood Transformation for Economic Recovery (GATE)
⚡ CLOSING SOON
Lebanon
GO
Closes: 03 Sep 2026
G-GP-G-RFQ5
View Details →
Posted 11 Aug 2026
Lebanon Green Agrifood Transformation for Economic Recovery (GATE)
⚡ CLOSING SOON
Lebanon
CS
Closes: 03 Sep 2026
GC2C2D
View Details →
Posted 11 Aug 2026
Balochistan Water Security and Productivity Improvement Project
⚡ CLOSING SOON
Pakistan
CW
Closes: 03 Sep 2026
PK-BID-PIU-557800-CW-RFB
View Details →
Posted 04 Aug 2026
Philippine Rural Development Project Scale-up
⚡ CLOSING SOON
Philippines
CW
Closes: 03 Sep 2026
PRDP-SU-IB-R013-DII-001-00-00-2023-
View Details →
Posted 04 Aug 2026
Showing 1–20 of 54 tenders
1
2
3
Next →