0
live tenders · Last updated
0 today
19:42 UTC
Sign in
TenderNotice
Africa
Procurement Intelligence
Tenders
Awards
Pricing
Sign in
Get started free
All status
Open
Closing soon
Contract awards
All types
RFP
RFQ
EOI
Prequalification
Contract Award
Any funding
Government
World Bank
AfDB
UNDP
EU
Search
✕ Clear
🌍 All Regions
17
🌍 Africa
1,207
🌏 Asia
1,697
🇪🇺 Europe
2,728
🇺🇸 North America
179
🇧🇷 South America
548
🇦🇺 Oceania
50
South America Tenders
17 tenders found · Updated daily
Region: South America
×
Status: Awarded
×
Funding: Government
×
17
tenders found
Newest first
Closing soon first
Highest value
Acquisition of stationery for the departmental headquarters of peace and national liaison of the senasag
AWARD NOTICE
Bolivia
National Agricultural Health and Food Safety Servi
Closes: 09 Jul 2026
NA
14,996
View Details →
Posted —
Universal and free health services - sus (acquisition of medicines second quarter huaripujo health center – d.s. 4505)
AWARD NOTICE
Bolivia
Municipal Autonomous Government of Santiago De Mac
Closes: 09 Jul 2026
NA
3,381
View Details →
Posted —
Acquisition of raw peeled peanuts for the differentiated complementary feeding program for educational units in rural areas - management 2026, second delivery
AWARD NOTICE
Bolivia
Municipal Autonomous Government of Sucre
Closes: 09 Jul 2026
34,448
View Details →
Posted —
Acquisition of triptorelin 22.5 mg for clinical oncology - 2nd quarter 2026
AWARD NOTICE
Bolivia
Hospital De Clinicas
Closes: 09 Jul 2026
994,301
View Details →
Posted —
Acquisition of canned sardine in tomato sauce for the differentiated complementary feeding program for the educational units of district 7 rural area - management 2026 second delivery
AWARD NOTICE
Bolivia
Municipal Autonomous Government of Sucre
Closes: 09 Jul 2026
27,460
View Details →
Posted —
Acquisition of enzalutamide for clinical oncology - 2nd quarter 2026
AWARD NOTICE
Bolivia
Hospital De Clinicas
Closes: 09 Jul 2026
999,970
View Details →
Posted —
Acquisition of grain rice, white sugar for the central kitchen warehouse of the Santa Barbara hospital for the second quarter of the 2026 administration
AWARD NOTICE
Bolivia
Chuquisaca Departmental Health Service
Closes: 09 Jul 2026
32,800
View Details →
Posted —
Preventive maintenance service for BCB natural gas regulation and measurement chambers and bridge
AWARD NOTICE
Bolivia
Central Bank of Bolivia - Bcb
Closes: 09 Jul 2026
49,800
View Details →
Posted —
Acquisition of cardboard boxes (base and lid) for ceass central archive, according to supreme decree no. 4505
AWARD NOTICE
Bolivia
Central Supply and Health Supplies
Closes: 09 Jul 2026
10,209
View Details →
Posted —
Technical and socio-environmental supervision of the Saba distributor construction project and access improvement – component 1
AWARD NOTICE
Bolivia
Bolivian Highway Administrator (Abc)
Closes: 09 Jul 2026
4,104,058
View Details →
Posted —
Universal and free health services - sus (acquisition of nutribebe second trimester for the 4 health centers)
AWARD NOTICE
Bolivia
Municipal Autonomous Government of Santiago De Mac
Closes: 09 Jul 2026
12,264
View Details →
Posted —
Universal and free health services - sus (acquisition of complementary food for older adults “Carmelo”, second quarter for the 4 health centers)
AWARD NOTICE
Bolivia
Municipal Autonomous Government of Santiago De Mac
Closes: 09 Jul 2026
70,689
View Details →
Posted —
Construction works of stabilization street sn 4 prog 0+017 to prog 0+035 area san martin sec.1
AWARD NOTICE
Bolivia
Municipal Autonomous Government of La Paz
Closes: 09 Jul 2026
139,999
View Details →
Posted —
Acquisition of trastuzumab 440 mg for clinical oncology - 2nd quarter 2026
AWARD NOTICE
Bolivia
Hospital De Clinicas
Closes: 09 Jul 2026
NA
999,000
View Details →
Posted —
Purchase of cut noodles for the differentiated complementary feeding program educational units district 6 and 8 rural area - management 2026 second delivery
AWARD NOTICE
Bolivia
Municipal Autonomous Government of Sucre
Closes: 09 Jul 2026
30,870
View Details →
Posted —
Cobblestone construction and complementary works on street 3 and street sn 1 between street a and street sn 2 railway zone km 8+500
AWARD NOTICE
Bolivia
Municipal Autonomous Government of La Paz
Closes: 07 Jul 2026
145,000
View Details →
Posted —
Reconstruction of sidewalks and complementary works on Sebastian Pagar streets, Mejillones, Picuiba, Picada Chaco, Tocopilla, Heroes del Pacifico Avenue (Lower Tejar area and Callampaya area) Bajo Tejar area
AWARD NOTICE
Bolivia
Municipal Autonomous Government of La Paz
Closes: 07 Jul 2026
724,994
View Details →
Posted —