0
live tenders · Last updated
0 today
21:45 UTC
Sign in
TenderNotice
Africa
Procurement Intelligence
Tenders
Awards
Pricing
Sign in
Get started free
All status
Open
Closing soon
Contract awards
All types
RFP
RFQ
EOI
Prequalification
Contract Award
Any funding
Government
World Bank
AfDB
UNDP
EU
Search
✕ Clear
🌍 All Regions
40
🌍 Africa
1,207
🌏 Asia
1,697
🇪🇺 Europe
2,728
🇺🇸 North America
179
🇧🇷 South America
548
🇦🇺 Oceania
50
Europe Tenders
40 tenders found · Updated daily
Region: Europe
×
Status: Open
×
Funding: Government
×
40
tenders found
Newest first
Closing soon first
Highest value
Account certification and sustainability information verification services for the caisse des d p ts including the pension reserve fund and the post group
OPEN
France
Deposit fund
Closes: 10 Sep 2026
0
View Details →
Posted —
Single-award framework agreement for the supply of public lighting lanterns
OPEN
France
City of Saint Etienne
Closes: 10 Sep 2026
0
View Details →
Posted —
Medical liability insurance contract
OPEN
France
DEPARTMENT OF CHARENTE-MARITIME
Closes: 11 Sep 2026
0
View Details →
Posted —
Maintenance of public lighting networks
OPEN
France
SDED 52
Closes: 11 Sep 2026
0
View Details →
Posted —
Cleaning of premises and windows of the sites of the new aquitaine delegation of the cnfpt
OPEN
France
CNFPT - Public Purchasing Department
Closes: 11 Sep 2026
0
View Details →
Posted —
Cleaning of municipal buildings
OPEN
France
TOWN HALL OF SAINT-CLAIR-SUR6epte
Closes: 11 Sep 2026
0
View Details →
Posted —
Public service concession for the operation of the municipal casino
OPEN
France
Le Boulou
Closes: 14 Sep 2026
0
View Details →
Posted —
G5d0040nd - application and corrective maintenance for the internet communication service of sites in the city and metropolis of montpellier
OPEN
France
Montpellier Mediterranean Metropolis
Closes: 14 Sep 2026
0
View Details →
Posted —
Gironde foodstuffs 2027
OPEN
France
LYCEE VICTOR LOUIS
Closes: 14 Sep 2026
0
View Details →
Posted —
Insurance services for the municipality of verneuil d avre and iton
OPEN
France
Town hall of Verneuil d Avre and Iton
Closes: 14 Sep 2026
0
View Details →
Posted —
Construction insurance - bnf conservation center in amiens
OPEN
France
OPPIC
Closes: 15 Sep 2026
0
View Details →
Posted —
Supplementary health insurance market for all cstb staff
OPEN
France
CSTB
Closes: 15 Sep 2026
0
View Details →
Posted —
Framework agreement for training missions to combat discrimination and combat sexist and sexual violence for the associative fabric in two separate batches
OPEN
France
CITY of PARIS - DFA - SDA
Closes: 15 Sep 2026
0
View Details →
Posted —
Door-to-door glass collection in 3 batches
OPEN
France
City of Paris - DFA- SDA
Closes: 15 Sep 2026
0
View Details →
Posted —
Municipal insurance
OPEN
France
LA CLUSAZ Town Hall
Closes: 16 Sep 2026
0
View Details →
Posted —
Operation management mission - construction of a medical care and rehabilitation smr building for the regrouping of the smr-children smr-adults pole the reeducatio resource trays pole
OPEN
France
Hospitals Paris Est Val-de-Marne
Closes: 18 Sep 2026
0
View Details →
Posted —
Maintenance market for generators dynamic uninterruptible power supplies of ght 44
OPEN
France
44 CHU
Closes: 18 Sep 2026
0
View Details →
Posted —
Urban advertising and display furniture for the city of dunkirk and the transport network of the urban community of dunkirk
OPEN
France
Urban Community of Dunkirk
Closes: 18 Sep 2026
0
View Details →
Posted —
Cleaning services for premises and equipment of the university of lille and sciences po lille group of orders between the university of lille and sciences po lille
OPEN
France
University of Lille
Closes: 21 Sep 2026
0
View Details →
Posted —
Insurance contracts
OPEN
France
City of Caen
Closes: 22 Sep 2026
0
View Details →
Posted —
Showing 1–20 of 40 tenders
1
2
Next →