0
live tenders · Last updated
0 today
19:42 UTC
Sign in
TenderNotice
Africa
Procurement Intelligence
Tenders
Awards
Pricing
Sign in
Get started free
All status
Open
Closing soon
Contract awards
All types
RFP
RFQ
EOI
Prequalification
Contract Award
Any funding
Government
World Bank
AfDB
UNDP
EU
Search
✕ Clear
🌍 All Regions
1,100
🌍 Africa
1,207
🌏 Asia
1,697
🇪🇺 Europe
2,728
🇺🇸 North America
179
🇧🇷 South America
548
🇦🇺 Oceania
50
Asia Tenders
1,100 tenders found · Updated daily
Region: Asia
×
Status: Awarded
×
Funding: Government
×
1,100
tenders found
Newest first
Closing soon first
Highest value
GT04 2026 - Providing orthopedic screws
AWARD NOTICE
Vietnam
HANOI CHILDREN S HOSPITAL
Closes: 06 Jul 2027
8,468,000,000
View Details →
Posted —
GT05 2026 - Providing craniofacial implant materials
AWARD NOTICE
Vietnam
HANOI CHILDREN S HOSPITAL
Closes: 06 Jul 2027
7,321,000,000
View Details →
Posted —
GT02 2026 - Providing materials used on monitoring and treatment equipment
AWARD NOTICE
Vietnam
HANOI CHILDREN S HOSPITAL
Closes: 06 Jul 2027
3,432,135,000
View Details →
Posted —
GT03 2026 - Providing dialysis supplies
AWARD NOTICE
Vietnam
HANOI CHILDREN S HOSPITAL
Closes: 06 Jul 2027
4,024,156,000
View Details →
Posted —
Autocrane
AWARD NOTICE
Mongolia
Erdenet plant
Closes: 07 Aug 2026
6
View Details →
Posted —
Magnetic metal holder
AWARD NOTICE
Mongolia
Erdenet plant
Closes: 05 Aug 2026
1
View Details →
Posted —
Supply of POS equipment
AWARD NOTICE
Mongolia
State Bank
Closes: 05 Aug 2026
NA
2
View Details →
Posted —
Purchase of wiping materials
AWARD NOTICE
Mongolia
Mongolian Soviet Joint Stock Company Ulaanbaatar R
Closes: 30 Jul 2026
125
View Details →
Posted —
Tog catcher
AWARD NOTICE
Mongolia
Bank of Mongolia
Closes: 30 Jul 2026
116
View Details →
Posted —
Repair work inside the gas boiler building of the 1st and 2nd workshops of the fuel plant
AWARD NOTICE
Mongolia
Five heads of fuel
Closes: 30 Jul 2026
385
View Details →
Posted —
Provides Scratch IDE functional group platform software and firmware for robots Provide 50 STEM robots and 50 Smarthome kits
AWARD NOTICE
Vietnam
MOBIFONE HIGH TECHNOLOGY CENTER - BRANCH OF MOBIFO
Closes: 30 Jul 2026
9,336,706,867
View Details →
Posted —
PTV - Organizing the National Productivity Forum in 2026
AWARD NOTICE
Vietnam
Quality Measurement and Standards Technical Center
Closes: 30 Jul 2026
1,665,000,000
View Details →
Posted —
Purchase of artificial intelligence-based legal advice system server
AWARD NOTICE
Mongolia
Legal Aid Center
Closes: 29 Jul 2026
200
View Details →
Posted —
Labor protection clothing
AWARD NOTICE
Mongolia
Civil aviation of Mongolia
Closes: 29 Jul 2026
1
View Details →
Posted —
Modernization of the heating boiler of the 256th unit of the armed forces
AWARD NOTICE
Mongolia
Department of Procurement of Overkhangai Province
Closes: 29 Jul 2026
300
View Details →
Posted —
Development of external engineering network design of 50 MW thermal power plant of Dalanzadgad
AWARD NOTICE
Mongolia
Department of Procurement of Munogov Province
Closes: 29 Jul 2026
180
View Details →
Posted —
Purchase of centrifugal sirocco fans ventilation ducts and auxiliary materials
AWARD NOTICE
Mongolia
Five heads of fuel
Closes: 29 Jul 2026
167
View Details →
Posted —
Other food items in the business lounge
AWARD NOTICE
Mongolia
Civil aviation of Mongolia
Closes: 28 Jul 2026
223
View Details →
Posted —
DRUGS MEDICAL APPLIANCES
AWARD NOTICE
Mongolia
National Center for Mental Health
Closes: 28 Jul 2026
784
View Details →
Posted —
Lines networks and other maintenance work
AWARD NOTICE
Mongolia
Police Station Railway Station Police Headquarte
Closes: 28 Jul 2026
191
View Details →
Posted —
Showing 1–20 of 1,100 tenders
1
2
3
Next →