0
live tenders · Last updated
0 today
00:14 UTC
Sign in
TenderNotice
Africa
Procurement Intelligence
Tenders
Awards
Pricing
Sign in
Get started free
All status
Open
Closing soon
Contract awards
All types
RFP
RFQ
EOI
Prequalification
Contract Award
Any funding
Government
World Bank
AfDB
UNDP
EU
Search
✕ Clear
🌍 All Regions
63
🌍 Africa
1,200
🌏 Asia
1,683
🇪🇺 Europe
2,728
🇺🇸 North America
179
🇧🇷 South America
547
🇦🇺 Oceania
48
Asia Tenders
63 tenders found · Updated daily
Region: Asia
×
Status: Awarded
×
63
tenders found
Newest first
Closing soon first
Highest value
Climate Smart Irrigated Agriculture Project
AWARD NOTICE
Sri Lanka
GO
LK-MOA-448081-GO-RFQ-NP
438,500
View Details →
Posted 30 Jun 2026
Climate Smart Irrigated Agriculture Project
AWARD NOTICE
Sri Lanka
GO
LK-MOA-448079-GO-RFQ-NP
462,500
View Details →
Posted 30 Jun 2026
Climate Smart Irrigated Agriculture Project
AWARD NOTICE
Sri Lanka
GO
LK-MOA-448081-GO-RFQ-NP
857,000
View Details →
Posted 30 Jun 2026
Climate Smart Irrigated Agriculture Project
AWARD NOTICE
Sri Lanka
GO
LK-MOA-496393-GO-RFQ-NP
172,500
View Details →
Posted 30 Jun 2026
Climate Smart Irrigated Agriculture Project
AWARD NOTICE
Sri Lanka
GO
LK-MOA-448081-GO-RFQ-NP
425,000
View Details →
Posted 30 Jun 2026
Climate Smart Irrigated Agriculture Project
AWARD NOTICE
Sri Lanka
GO
LK-MOA-496391-GO-RFQ-NP
560,000
View Details →
Posted 30 Jun 2026
Climate Smart Irrigated Agriculture Project
AWARD NOTICE
Sri Lanka
GO
LK-MOA-496395-GO-RFQ-NP
175,000
View Details →
Posted 30 Jun 2026
Climate Smart Irrigated Agriculture Project
AWARD NOTICE
Sri Lanka
GO
LK-MOA-496395-GO-RFQ-NP
789,000
View Details →
Posted 30 Jun 2026
Climate Smart Irrigated Agriculture Project
AWARD NOTICE
Sri Lanka
GO
LK-MOA-448079-GO-RFQ-NP
744,000
View Details →
Posted 30 Jun 2026
Climate Smart Irrigated Agriculture Project
AWARD NOTICE
Sri Lanka
GO
LK-MOA-448081-GO-RFQ-NP
550,000
View Details →
Posted 30 Jun 2026
Climate Smart Irrigated Agriculture Project
AWARD NOTICE
Sri Lanka
NC
LK-MOA-448417-NC-RFQ-NP
747,500
View Details →
Posted 30 Jun 2026
Sri Lanka: Primary Healthcare System Enhancing Project (PHSEP)
AWARD NOTICE
Sri Lanka
CW
LK-PHSEP-PMU-529710-CW-RFB
37,660,023
View Details →
Posted 30 Aug 2026
Sri Lanka: Primary Healthcare System Enhancing Project (PHSEP)
AWARD NOTICE
Sri Lanka
CW
LK-PHSEP-PMU-552568-CW-RFB
80,834,580
View Details →
Posted 28 Aug 2026
Climate Resilience Multi-Phase Programmatic Approach
AWARD NOTICE
Sri Lanka
CW
CRESMPA-1/RP/WORKS/ID-TRI/NCB/068
6,275,177
View Details →
Posted 19 Aug 2026
Climate Resilience Multi-Phase Programmatic Approach
AWARD NOTICE
Sri Lanka
CW
CRESMPA-1/RP/WORKS/ID-TRI/NCB/063
11,031,435
View Details →
Posted 19 Aug 2026
Climate Resilience Multi-Phase Programmatic Approach
AWARD NOTICE
Sri Lanka
CW
CRESMPA-1/RP/WORKS/ID-TRI/NCB/066
7,044,800
View Details →
Posted 19 Aug 2026
Climate Resilience Multi-Phase Programmatic Approach
AWARD NOTICE
Sri Lanka
CW
CRESMPA-1/RP/WORKS/ID-TRI/NCB/070
11,101,117
View Details →
Posted 19 Aug 2026
Climate Resilience Multi-Phase Programmatic Approach
AWARD NOTICE
Sri Lanka
CW
CRESMPA-1/RP/WORKS/ID-TRI/NCB/069
5,681,753
View Details →
Posted 19 Aug 2026
Sri Lanka: Primary Healthcare System Enhancing Project (PHSEP)
AWARD NOTICE
Sri Lanka
GO
LK-PHSEP-PMU-495199-GO-RFB
7,274,330
View Details →
Posted 20 Aug 2026
Climate Resilience Multi-Phase Programmatic Approach
AWARD NOTICE
Sri Lanka
CW
CRESMPA-1/RP/WORKS/ID-TRI/NCB/062
7,034,729
View Details →
Posted 19 Aug 2026
Showing 1–20 of 63 tenders
1
2
3
Next →