0
live tenders · Last updated
0 today
10:28 UTC
Sign in
TenderNotice
Africa
Procurement Intelligence
Tenders
Awards
Pricing
Sign in
Get started free
All status
Open
Closing soon
Contract awards
All types
RFP
RFQ
EOI
Prequalification
Contract Award
Any funding
Government
World Bank
AfDB
UNDP
EU
Search
✕ Clear
🌍 All Regions
3
🌍 Africa
1,197
🌏 Asia
1,682
🇪🇺 Europe
2,728
🇺🇸 North America
178
🇧🇷 South America
547
🇦🇺 Oceania
48
Africa Tenders
3 tenders found · Updated daily
Region: Africa
×
Status: Closing soon
×
3
tenders found
Newest first
Closing soon first
Highest value
Support to the Strengthening of Social Safety Nets for Human Development in Morocco Project
WORLD BANK
Morocco
CS
Closes: 31 Aug 2026
MA-ANSS-560993-CS-CQS
View Details →
Posted 10 Aug 2026
Support to the Strengthening of Social Safety Nets for Human Development in Morocco Project
⚡ CLOSING SOON
Morocco
GO
Closes: 01 Sep 2026
MA-ANSS-560929-GO-RFQ
View Details →
Posted 11 Aug 2026
Support to the Strengthening of Social Safety Nets for Human Development in Morocco Project
⚡ CLOSING SOON
Morocco
GO
Closes: 01 Sep 2026
MA-ANSS-563718-GO-RFQ
View Details →
Posted 11 Aug 2026