0
live tenders · Last updated
0 today
19:40 UTC
Sign in
TenderNotice
Africa
Procurement Intelligence
Tenders
Awards
Pricing
Sign in
Get started free
All status
Open
Closing soon
Contract awards
All types
RFP
RFQ
EOI
Prequalification
Contract Award
Any funding
Government
World Bank
AfDB
UNDP
EU
Search
✕ Clear
🌍 All Regions
7
🌍 Africa
1,207
🌏 Asia
1,697
🇪🇺 Europe
2,728
🇺🇸 North America
179
🇧🇷 South America
548
🇦🇺 Oceania
50
Browse All Africa Tenders
7 tenders found · Updated daily
Status: Closing soon
×
Funding: World Bank
×
7
tenders found
Newest first
Closing soon first
Highest value
Rural Livelihoods Productivity and Resilience Project
⚡ CLOSING SOON
Madagascar
CS
Closes: 02 Sep 2026
CON-03-26/MG/RIZPLUS/INDV
View Details →
Posted 19 Aug 2026
Madagascar Safety Nets and Resilience Project
⚡ CLOSING SOON
Madagascar
CS
Closes: 02 Sep 2026
DG_26043_SQC_AG_SEC
View Details →
Posted 20 Aug 2026
Madagascar National Water Project
⚡ CLOSING SOON
Madagascar
CS
Closes: 04 Sep 2026
WJIR-C-0002-26 – 68 CENTRES
View Details →
Posted 29 Jul 2026
Phase 2 of Improving Nutrition Outcomes Using the Multiphase Programmatic Approach
⚡ CLOSING SOON
Madagascar
CS
Closes: 08 Sep 2026
MG-UPNNC-560645-CS-INDV
View Details →
Posted 26 Aug 2026
Phase 2 of Improving Nutrition Outcomes Using the Multiphase Programmatic Approach
⚡ CLOSING SOON
Madagascar
CS
Closes: 08 Sep 2026
MG-UPNNC-560647-CS-INDV
View Details →
Posted 26 Aug 2026
Economic Transformation for Inclusive Growth Project
⚡ CLOSING SOON
Madagascar
CW
Closes: 09 Sep 2026
T-039-PIC3-INF
View Details →
Posted 04 Aug 2026
Digital and Energy Connectivity for Inclusion in Madagascar Project
⚡ CLOSING SOON
Madagascar
CW
Closes: 09 Sep 2026
MG-DECIM-P178701-548135-CW-RFB
View Details →
Posted 29 Jul 2026