0
live tenders · Last updated
0 today
05:07 UTC
Sign in
TenderNotice
Africa
Procurement Intelligence
Tenders
Awards
Pricing
Sign in
Get started free
All status
Open
Closing soon
Contract awards
All types
RFP
RFQ
EOI
Prequalification
Contract Award
Any funding
Government
World Bank
AfDB
UNDP
EU
Search
✕ Clear
🌍 All Regions
4
🌍 Africa
1,200
🌏 Asia
1,683
🇪🇺 Europe
2,728
🇺🇸 North America
179
🇧🇷 South America
547
🇦🇺 Oceania
48
South America Tenders
4 tenders found · Updated daily
Region: South America
×
Status: Open
×
4
tenders found
Newest first
Closing soon first
Highest value
Amazon Sustainable Landscapes Project
WORLD BANK
Brazil
CS
Closes: 10 Sep 2026
BR-FGV-561273-CS-CQS
View Details →
Posted 26 Aug 2026
Amazon Sustainable Landscapes Project
WORLD BANK
Brazil
CS
Closes: 10 Sep 2026
BR-FGV-561336-CS-CQS
View Details →
Posted 26 Aug 2026
Espírito Santo Digital Acceleration Project
WORLD BANK
Brazil
NC
Closes: 10 Sep 2026
2-C4-SDC-BR-01
View Details →
Posted 26 Aug 2026
Brazil Proactive, Safe, and Resilient Road Asset Management Program - State of Bahia
WORLD BANK
Brazil
CW
Closes: 10 Sep 2026
DB.V1-BR-SEINFRA-BA-454056-CW-RFB
View Details →
Posted 20 Jul 2026